組合概要
ABOUT

組合員一覧

/ union member

相馬支部 支部長:八巻正隆

支部内すべての組合員マップ

組合員名 代表者 所在地
(仮事務所)
旭電設工業株式会社 八巻 正隆 〒976-0015 相馬市塚ノ町二丁目5-1
TEL:0244-36-2151 / FAX:0244-36-2153
 
株式会社高木電気商会 高木 数泰 〒976-0026 相馬市南飯渕字明神36-1
TEL:0244-36-6357 / FAX:0244-36-7902
 
谷津田電機工業 谷津田 倫幸 〒979-2522 相馬市日下石字一北田558-5
TEL:0244-35-3424 / FAX:0244-35-4224
 
栗村電機工事株式会社 栗村 和彦 〒976-0021 相馬市原釜字大津127
〒983-0038 宮城県仙台市若林区六丁の目南町3-48-3
TEL:022-390-5461 / FAX:022-390-5461
 
有限会社阿部電気商会 阿部 泰人 〒976-0053 相馬市小野字小野迫41-7
TEL:0244-35-2375 / FAX:0244-36-8987
 
篠山電気商会 篠山 俊一 〒976-0016 相馬市沖ノ内二丁目17-5
TEL:0244-35-4039 / FAX:0244-35-4079
 
有限会社渡部電気工事 渡部 清昭 〒979-2611 相馬郡新地町駒ヶ嶺字新町59
TEL:0244-62-3213 / FAX:0244-62-4421
 
 
太田電気 太田 康憲 〒976-0002 相馬市椎木字北原83-28
TEL:0244-36-4287 / FAX:0244-36-4287
 
 
早川電気工業株式会社 早川 輝彦 〒976-0032 相馬市大曲字大毛内500
TEL:0244-36-5181 / FAX:0244-36-6973
 
高田電機 高田 昌弘 〒976-0006 相馬市石上字南蛯沢465-2
TEL:0244-35-5733 / FAX:0244-35-6023
 
 
西内電設 西内 晴夫 〒976-0037 相馬市中野字寺前173-2
TEL:0244-36-6936 / FAX:0244-36-7246
 
 
有限会社北相電設 小関 正一 〒976-0003 相馬市塚部字若宮144-1
TEL:0244-36-1033 / FAX:0244-35-4337
 
 
有限会社武山電設 武山 幸三 〒976-0053 相馬市小野字金谷台221-1
TEL:0244-36-5710 / FAX:0244-36-6699
 
中澤電気商会 中澤 進 〒976-0051 相馬市初野字金谷内45
TEL:0244-36-2008 / FAX:0244-36-2008
 
 
有限会社新和電設 今野 新一 〒979-2533 相馬市坪田字御仮殿前86
TEL:0244-35-4828 / FAX:0244-35-4903
 
 
光洋電設株式会社 荒  明 〒979-2533 相馬市坪田字北田188
TEL:0244-36-7176 / FAX:0244-36-7177
 
有限会社くめもと電気 久米本 幸男 〒976-0012 相馬市北小泉字大山先96-10
TEL:0244-36-2567 / FAX:0244-35-6880
 
渡部電設 渡部 武男 〒979-2512 相馬市柚木字前日向132
TEL:0244-36-0262 / FAX:0244-36-0262
 
 
目黒電設 目黒 清江 〒979-2701 相馬郡新地町大字埓木崎字木崎261-ロ
TEL:0244-62-2578 / FAX:0244-62-2466
 
 
信成電気 信成 洋志 〒979-2501 相馬市磯部字四方柴774
TEL:0244-33-5743 / FAX:0244-33-5760
 
光誠電機株式会社 谷津田 功 〒976-0016 相馬市沖ノ内二丁目1-3
TEL:0244-35-6910 / FAX:0244-35-6911
 
 
田村電機 田村 利夫 〒976-0052 相馬市黒木字高池211
TEL:0244-36-5290 / FAX:0244-36-5290
 
 
有限会社丹電工業 丹野 吉男 〒976-0006 相馬市石上字花木町154
TEL:0244-37-4061 / FAX:0244-37-4062
 
日伸電工 管野 幹夫 〒979-2521 相馬市赤木字鬼越6-1
TEL:0244-36-7952 / FAX:0244-36-8515
  
 
高山電業株式会社 高山 克男 〒976-0002 相馬市椎木字北原371-1
TEL:0244-26-5760 / FAX:0244-26-5761
 
有限会社ビッグバーン社 青田 敬 〒976-0015 相馬市塚ノ町一丁目2番地の1
TEL:0244-36-6585 / FAX:0244-36-7056
 
 
輝電設 伏見 輝徳 〒979-2522 相馬市日下石字鳥喰31-1
TEL:0244-36-0009 / FAX:0244-36-0009
 
 

南相馬支部 支部長:青田純

支部内すべての組合員マップ

組合員名 代表者 所在地
(仮事務所)
苅宿電機商会 苅宿 謙信 〒979-2335 南相馬市鹿島区鹿島字町34
TEL:0244-46-2349 / FAX:0244-46-2349
 
 
有限会社増田電設 増田 賢吾 〒979-2305 南相馬市鹿島区永田字永田111
TEL:0244-46-5407 / FAX:0244-46-4278
 
 
鈴木電機 鈴木 清教 〒979-2302 南相馬市鹿島区南柚木字西谷地89
TEL:0244-46-3011 / FAX:0244-46-5651
 
 
有限会社暁電設工業 濵名 徳也 〒979-2333 南相馬市鹿島区寺内字八幡林176-3
TEL:0244-46-3532 / FAX:0244-26-7008
 
小嶋電機工事 小嶋 清 〒979-2442 南相馬市鹿島区横手字唐神239
TEL:0244-46-2964 / FAX:0244-46-2964
 
有限会社佐々木電設 佐々木 信好 〒979-2334 南相馬市鹿島区西町1-108
TEL:0244-46-1600 / FAX:0244-46-1600
 
相電設 佐藤 祐治 〒979-2335 南相馬市鹿島区鹿島字西川原76-10
西川原団地3号棟
TEL:090-8250-4632 / FAX:0244-26-4007
 
 
株式会社青田電気商会 青田 純 〒975-0027 南相馬市原町区上北高平字上北沢161-6
TEL:0244-22-4894 / FAX:0244-22-4946
 
株式会社小沢電気商会 小澤 安喜 〒975-0012 南相馬市原町区三島町三丁目74-2
TEL:0244-23-4448 / FAX:0244-23-1248
 
恒栄総合設備株式会社 古川 久男 〒975-0014 南相馬市原町区西町二丁目70-5
TEL:0244-24-1341 / FAX:0244-24-1343
 
 
旭電気工事株式会社 渡部 昌彦 〒975-0007 南相馬市原町区南町二丁目78
TEL:0244-22-4343 / FAX:0244-22-4349
 
 
小丸電気有限会社 小丸 武彦 〒975-0061 南相馬市原町区大木戸字八方内94
TEL:0244-22-0271 / FAX:0244-24-6863
 
 
菊地電設 菊地 昭幸 〒975-0014 南相馬市原町区西町一丁目20
TEL:0244-22-3783 / FAX:0244-22-3783
 
 
大内電設 大内 剛一 〒975-0006 南相馬市原町区橋本町一丁目46
TEL:0244-26-1811 / FAX:0244-26-1811
 
 
松林電機工事株式会社 大杉 真一郎 〒975-0037 南相馬市原町区北原字細谷地228-2
TEL:0244-24-2747 / FAX:0244-24-2748
 
 
吉田電機設備 吉田 光雄 〒975-0018 南相馬市原町区北町651
TEL:0244-24-1496 / FAX:0244-24-5735
 
有限会社三品電設 三品 信一 〒975-0062 南相馬市原町区本陣前三丁目339-10
TEL:0244-22-2073 / FAX:0244-23-0347
 
 
有限会社東相電設 小林 五月 〒975-0036 南相馬市原町区萱浜字六貫山60-1
TEL:0244-24-5733 / FAX:0244-24-5746
 
有限会社後藤電設 後藤 俊夫 〒975-0077 南相馬市原町区高倉字志津9-7
TEL:0244-24-5425 / FAX:0244-24-3808
 
佐藤電気設備 佐藤 光義 〒975-0059 南相馬市原町区上太田字陣ヶ崎153
TEL:0244-22-1293 / FAX:0244-24-6607
 
有限会社但野電気工事 但野 晴美 〒975-0037 南相馬市原町区北原字岩見堀子1-6
TEL:0244-24-6964 / FAX:0244-24-3963
 
氏家電気工事 氏家 紀男 〒975-0074 南相馬市原町区長野字杢正内154
TEL:0244-23-4266 / FAX:0244-26-3441
 
 
株式会社でんきや 佐々木 英夫 〒975-0062 南相馬市原町区本陣前二丁目114-2
TEL:0244-24-5777 / FAX:0244-24-5887
 
 
原町電設 武山 正孝 〒975-0051 南相馬市原町区牛来字大塚105
TEL:0244-23-2080 / FAX:0244-23-2085
 
 
有限会社相双エンジニアリング 佐藤 正浩 〒975-0031 南相馬市原町区錦町一丁目106
TEL:0244-23-1788 / FAX:0244-23-1177
 
有限会社本間電気工事 本間 昌弘 〒979-2173 南相馬市小高区小谷字赤坂31-1  
〒975-0005 南相馬市原町区二見町三丁目20
TEL:0244-26-9756 / FAX:0244-26-9757
 
 
ハンサキ電設 飯崎 益夫 〒979-2164 南相馬小高区川房字四ッ栗323-7  
〒975-0037 南相馬市原町区北原字境堀236-5
TEL:0244-26-8925 / FAX:0244-26-8915
 

双葉支部 支部長:阿部展才

支部内すべての組合員マップ

組合員名 代表者 所在地
(仮事務所)
相双電気株式会社 阿部 展才 〒979-1521 双葉郡浪江町大字権現堂字蛭子町3-2
TEL:0240-35-3258 / FAX:0240-34-6841
 
 
有限会社蒲生電気工業所 蒲生 秀夫 〒979-1521 双葉郡浪江町大字権現堂字新町60  
〒960-8074 福島市西中央1-1-59
リバティーハイム西中央B102
TEL:024-573-4303 / FAX:024-573-4303
 
 
志賀電設 志賀 秀章 〒979-1513 双葉郡浪江町大字幾世字知命寺15  
〒975-0026 南相馬市原町区上高平字川原町47-6
TEL:0244-25-2300 / FAX:0244-25-2305
 
 
志賀電気工業 志賀 正 〒979-1531 双葉郡浪江町大字川添字中上の原131-2  
〒975-0037 南相馬市原町区北原字前谷地230-1
県営北原団地4号棟 303号室
TEL:090-7664-7078
 
 
株式会社横電 横山 政治 〒979-1501 双葉郡浪江町大字立野字荒屋敷70
〒975-0076 南相馬市原町区信田沢字道ノ上181-2
TEL:0244-26-8446 / FAX:0244-26-8447
 
有限会社浪江電設 阿部 雅彦 〒979-1543 双葉郡浪江町大字小野田字下川原41
〒979-0212 いわき市四倉町戸田字水押19-1
TEL:0246-84-8952 / FAX:0246-84-8953
 
有限会社山田電気工事 山田 勝広 〒979-1544 双葉郡浪江町大字大堀字中平25  
〒975-0061 南相馬市原町区大木戸字南東方43-4
TEL:0244-26-9924 / FAX:0244-26-9924
 
 
相双電設株式会社 林 営子 〒979-1472 双葉郡双葉町大字新山字久保前2-3  
〒963-0551 郡山市喜久田町字遠北原7-9 
県営東原団地 3号棟1の1
TEL:080-5221-0726
 
 
株式会社東京エレクトロ 富沢 佳明 〒979-1472 双葉郡双葉町新山字広町17  
〒183-0003 東京都府中市朝日町1-24-61
TEL:090-4559-1291 / FAX:042-306-5687
 
 
横山電気株式会社 横山 久勝 〒979-1471 双葉郡双葉町大字長塚字越田69-1  
〒969-1101 本宮市高木字舟場38-1
TEL:0243-34-3388 / FAX:0243-34-3388
 
 
村井電気工業株式会社 村井 洋三 〒979-1305 双葉郡大熊町大字熊字新町14  
〒979-0514 楢葉町大字下小塙字清水81
TEL:0240-25-5486 / FAX:0240-25-1600
 
 
畠山電気設備工業株式会社 畠山 潤一 〒979-1308 双葉郡大熊町大字下野上字大野453
〒979-3131 いわき市平赤井字田町182の1
TEL:0246-68-8461 / FAX:0246-68-8496
 
株式会社コムテックエンジニアリング 立谷 辰雄 〒979-1305 双葉郡大熊町大字熊字旭台60
〒979-0201 いわき市四倉町字芳ノ沢1-60 
いわき四倉中核工業団地 K-14
TEL:0246-88-1541 / FAX:0246-88-1542
 
佐藤電設 佐藤 勝美 〒979-1308 双葉郡大熊町夫沢字東台374-8  
〒963-0205 郡山市堤二丁目131-1
TEL:024-983-8390 / FAX:024-983-8390
 
 
株式会社エイブル 佐藤 順英 〒979-1301 双葉郡大熊町夫沢字中央台551-6
〒979-0404 双葉郡広野町大字上北迫字岩沢1-9
TEL:0240-25-8996 / FAX:0240-25-8997
URL:www.abl-fukushima.co.jp/
ワタナベ電建株式会社 渡辺 雄一 〒979-1151 双葉郡富岡町大字本岡字関の前74-2
〒970-0111 いわき市平原高野字民野町41-1
TEL:0246-38-4500 / FAX:0246-38-4510
URL:http://www.watadenn.co.jp/
有限会社富岡電気工業 渡邉 高一 〒979-1131 双葉郡富岡町大字郡山字岩井戸70  
〒970-8026 いわき市平字胡摩沢104-7
TEL:0247-62-5802 / FAX:0246-88-8766
 
 
有限会社協川興業 鈴木 輝夫 〒979-1201 双葉郡川内村大字上川内字下原41-24
TEL:0240-38-2582 / FAX:0240-38-3395
 
株式会社ニュークリアサービス 渡邉 弘市 〒979-1151 双葉郡富岡町本岡字新夜の森473-4  
〒970-8045 いわき市郷ヶ丘4丁目16-5
TEL:0246-46-0150 / FAX:0246-46-0151
 
 
猪電 猪狩 久 〒979-1201 双葉郡川内村上川内林71  
〒972-8326 いわき市常磐藤原町二枚橋5番地
TEL:0246-43-5860 / FAX:0246-43-5860
 
 
株式会社トウゲン 石井 貴生 〒979-1161 双葉郡富岡町字夜の森南五丁目3番地3
〒963-0551 郡山市喜久田町字前北37-1
TEL:024-983-0910 / FAX:024-983-0911
 
有限会社河口電気工事 河口 優 〒979-0606 双葉郡楢葉町上繁岡小六郎37-3
〒979-0201 いわき市四倉町字芳ノ沢1-51 C-13
TEL:0246-38-7259 / FAX:0246-38-7281
URL:http://www.kews.co.jp/
有限会社矢内電気工事 矢内 道秀 〒979-0604 双葉郡楢葉町大字北田字大道下55-1
TEL:0240-25-2608 / FAX:0240-23-5548
 
 
芳賀電器 芳賀 次男 〒979-0406 双葉郡広野町大字浅見川字桜田33
TEL:0240-27-3213 / FAX:0240-27-3213